2018 Fall League Teams Entered

 

Team Entries for 2018-19 Fall Leagues

SCHEDULES NEED TO BE MADE SHORTLY

IF YOU DON’T SEE YOUR TEAM LISTED,

SEND IN ENTRIES     NOW

New Dart League Locations if needed

Suburban Lanes  2621 S Spring Ave.

 

Sunday  Hideout Pink Ladies  start 9-9-18  (12 Weeks)

WE HAD A TEAM IN THE WRONG LEAGUE  THERE IS ROOM

FOR 1 MORE PINK TEAM AT HIDEOUT FOR SUNDAYS

CONTACT MICHELLE OR ERIC FOR THE SPOT

NEED 1 TEAM

Bollinger   Kennington

Meester,  Hunter Smith, Cuny

Kjergaard   DeVries

Kolhoff,   Lexy Smith

VanDiepen   Gulbrandson(THIS TEAM IS OUT,  WRONG LEAGUE)

Rueckert   Jellema

Larson  Cordell

Marie Smith  Hartman

Smooth  Johnson

Harvey   Wadell

 

 

 TUES SCHEDULE WILL BE POSTED MONDAY

IF YOUR TEAM IS NOT LISTED, GET YOUR ENTRY IN

THANKS

Tues  NO HCDP  501/Cricket/701

Bottoms Up  Bull its                          Weiland

Hideout  Shootin the Bull                    Earley

Hideout  Delinquent Darters              Hanisch

Hideout   Misfits                                     Larson

Hideout   Bullz Deep                             Johnson

Hideout 4 stooges                              Brandis

 

Tues Pink Ladies

Hideout  Jug-O-Naughts  Smith  Spalding

Poppadox  Ta TA Sisters     Lorenzen

Poppadox  Freeze Pops   Friese Friese

Poppadox  Pink Tips  Ewoldt  Underberg

Poppadox  Beauty and the Beast  Bohlke  Foss

Poppadox  Save the Jewels  Cordell-tully  Heyder

Poppadox  Young N Restless    Klein

Poppadox  NO Bulls                      Gabbert

WED SCHEDULE WILL BE POSTED TUES.

IF YOUR NOT LISTED, GET YOUR ENTRY IN

THANKS

Wednesday  501 Team/701   SCHEDULE TO BE POSTED MONDAY

Bottoms Up  JADDT                   Weiland

Bottoms Up  Dart Bags             Artz

Bottoms Up  Meace to Sobriety    Novak

Eastway D’s Guys               Genzlinger

Eastway Black Bulls Matter     Feekes

Eastway  only answer to Charlie    Putzier

Hideout DOA              Van Diepen

Poppadox Huzzah      Nissen

Suburban Lanes  Starburst Stream   Runia

 

Wednesday 501/Cricket Team/701  SCHEDULE TO BE POSTED MONDAY

Bottoms Up  Bull Dawgs                  BAxter

Bottoms up  Not High Enough   Mulder

Hideout  Aftershockz                          Eichhorn

Hideout  Kibble N Bits             Seewald

Hideout Blurred Lines             Perkinson

 

THURSDAY SCHEDULE WILL BE POSTED WED

IF YOUR TEAM IS NOT LISTED, GET YOUR ENTRY IN

THANKS

Thursday  501 Team/701

Big J’s  Humboldt  Underachievers   Eleeson

Bottoms Up  Dart Digglers                  Borchers

Bottoms Up  Easy In Hard Out    Wiersma

Bottoms Up  Trick of the Hats      Mitchell

Bottoms Up  Bullshitters                 Borden

Bottoms Up  Cocktail & Darts         Artz

Bottoms Up  Double Trouble     Freeman

Bottoms Up  R U Kidding Me          Larsen

Bottoms Up  4 in a Bed             Boon

Bottoms Up  Shipwrecked            Bennett

Eastway  Shockerz         Plooster

Eastway Miracle Darts    Hartmans

Eastway  Brew Crew             Cordell-Tully

Eastway  Cold Meat            DeVries

Hideout  Crazy Darts             Crow Good Voice

Hideout  Poles & Holes                DeVries

Hideout  We Don’t Care               Leber

Hideout  Bulls on Parade               Hite

Hideout   Jim’s Soldiers               Gustafson

Poppadox  4o and a Bull                   Kaiser Olson

Poppadox  Focus                        Schwarting

Poppadox  The V team             Vining

Suburban Lanes  Reason 2 Drink    Wilson

 

Thursday  501 / Cricket

Bottoms Up  SDPA              Jensen

Hideout  Magic v Darts                   Pierce

Hideout  Show my your Tips            Meyen

 

Thursday Far East  501 Team/701

Blood Run  Bull Bandits             Olson

Blood Run  KAOS                Grotewold

Bottoms Up  Zoo Crew       Mulder

Bottoms Up 3 in the Bull      Lambert

Bottoms Up Tickle the Bull    Froseth

Bottoms Up  Full of Bull             Van Roekel

Brandon VFW   FNOGYS          Grimmius

Brandon VFW  Newbeez                Parks

Caboose Darty Deeds                   Vargas

Corner Bar  Darty Minds                 Kolbrek

Corner Bar  A Team                        Marquart

Corner Bar  SYA                         Helgeson

Up Dam Creek  Down n Darty II      Steinhoff

Up Dam Creek  Wild Beavers    Vanden Bussche

Up Dam Creek  Evil Beavers    Remme

Up Dam Creek  Dam Darts          Buss

Up Dam Creek  Bull Blasters     Swenson

Up Dam Creek  Dart Squad     Lunstra

Sports Center  Gringo Dawgs    Tietgen

Willies  Northern Exposure     Haak

Willies  Square chickens     Verhey

Willies  Darts of Hazard           Luettel

Willies   Nelson                        Bass

Willies  Not Quite There    Verhey