2021 City Start Times and Level Placements

37th Annual Musivend City Dart Tournament Levels and Start Times

Singles Start Times and Level Placements

AA ———– Friday at 1:00PM

Scott Hanisch

Eric Earley

Ray Morgan

Jason Sehr

Joe Blankartz

Dan Bourne

Justin Ruhlman

Chad Kuhnert

A———— Friday at 1:00PM

Joe DeVries

Brad Bauer

Scott Strandberg

Eric Schuld

Zach Liesinger

Garrett Bratland

Fred Mitchell

Paul Hartman

Eric Johnson

Matt Leedom

Eric Larson

Mike Kiggins

James Easley

Dalton Hay

B————- Friday at 12:00PM

Patrik Lund

Jeremy McMillan

Chad Thompson

Dean Helgeson

Eric Fredricks

Cody Cudmore

Jason Ahlers

Dan Basche

Ken Meylor

Michael Putzier

Justin Kolb

Dustin Willis

Kermit Rose

Brian Jennings

Hunter Smith

Ariel Feist

C————- Friday at 12:00PM

Mike Aning

Cole Powell

Nate Meyer

Kortney Klein

Ron Cadwallader

Keaton Bult

Chuck Putzier

Zac Bootsma

Ashley Tooley

Seth Borah

Adam Kremer

Keith Mulder

Jonathon Rose

Austin Meinerts

Kelly DeVries

D————- Friday at 12:00PM

Brookelyn Jellema

Craig Mulder

Don Tietgen

Tom Lambert

Sean Larsen

Aleesha DeKnikker

Jennah Wagner

Adam Drey

Nicole Hansen

Lance Van Moer

Denise Klein

Morgan Jo Countryman

E————– Friday at 12:00PM

Billie Freeman

Sheila Brown

Justin Wulf

Shelbie Meylor

Chris Meylor

Michael Roemmich

Aimee Scholten

April Walters

April Murray

Misty Hulstein

Miriah Roemmich

Kristen Kolb

Doubles Start Times and Level Placements

AA————- Friday at 7:30PM

Chad Kuhnert / Bill Cuny

Ethan Kreitman / Eric Larson

Dan Bourne / Brad Bauer

Kortney Klein / Scott Hanisch

Ray Morgan / Hunter Smith

Scott Strandberg / Eric Johnson

Dean Helgeson / Justin Ruhlman

Chad Bratland / Garrett Bratland

A————– Friday at 7:30PM

Steven Schmidt / Ariel Feist

Fred Mitchell / James Easley

Dana Olson / Devon Reinke

Dylan Gehrke / Jordan Larson

Tim Nissen / Wes Brandis

Brian Jennings / Zach Liesinger

Jeremy McMillan / Jason Ahlers

Kenny Scholten / Nate Antrim

Larry Richter / Dalton Hay

Matt Leedom / Mike Jacobsen

Dustin Verhey / Jeff Sandbulte

Corey Guy / Dallas Twedell

Kelly DeVries / Paul Hartman

James Corbin / Chris Nesiba

Mike Kiggins / Ron Cadwallader

B—————- Friday at 7:00PM

Eric Earley / Bobbi Beltman

Tom Swenson / Brenda Boyer

Cody Cudmore / Zac Bootsma

Joe DeVries / Marie Smith

Lance Crawford / Seth Nuffer

Chuck Putzier / Michael Putzier

Jason Sehr / Diane Dahl

Mike Aning / Patrik Lund

Justin Kolb / Kalinda Dill

Lee Sells / Tyler Reisch

Trei Hinrichs / Dylan Schular

Adam Jacobsen / Sheila Brown

Dustin Willis / Seth Borah

Colton Bass / Rodney Verhey

Dalton Bass / Ben VanKeulen

Matt Kalass / Kevin Fenton

C————– Friday at 6:00PM

Lacei Taylor / Nate Hill

John Schnose / Andrew Stratmeyer

Tom Lambert / Kermit Rose

Bobbi Jo Sandal / Nan Meester

Mark Meester / Dan Marshall

Cole Powell / Dan Marquart

Billie Freeman / Chad Thompson

Eric Schuld / April Murray

Don Tietgen / Josh Rummel

Brad Haak / Justin Birger

Austin Meinerts / Darin Benning

Trista Behr / Brent Carmody

Rhonda Beaner / Ashley Farr

Keith Mulder / Ashley Tooley

Eric Fredricks / Kathleen Larson

D————– Friday at 6:00PM

Kerry Kannas / Michelle Swenson

Dave Top / Cory Meinerts

Kent Van Roekel / Kami Kindt

Dan Basche / Sarah Basche

Justin James / Casey Gillette

Tyler Williams / Jon Reisch

Curt Brandenburg / Dean Fey

Brookelyn Jellema / Jennah Wagner

Jonathon Rose / Misty Hulstein

Brandy DeSollar / Nate Meyer

Jim Schneider / Janell Schneider

Aleesha DeKnikker / Tiffany Thompson

Keaton Bult / Kala Schnider

Harli Mulder / Craig Mulder

Adam Kremer / Erin Lynch

Sarah Strandberg / Shelly Bohy

E————— Friday at 6:00PM

Cory Metzger / Joey Streeter

Darwin Boomgarden / Barb Northway

Jamie Barnett / Koleby Harshfield

Mike Stockwell / Cassie Hansen

Morgan Jo Countryman / Adam Drey

Crystal Mariner / Dannie Burt

Liz Hartman / Tony McNear-Gillette

Aimee Scholten / Danielle Sheller

George Kinsey / Ryan Johnson

Earl VandenBussche / Dawn Lunstra

Judy Jacobs / Roy Hansen

Shawna Swier / Denise Klein

JD Steinhoff / Chad Gruis

Shane Miller / Dan Ackerman

Brenda Kiggins / April Walters

Amber Christiansen / Rebecca Hermann

F————– Friday at 6:00PM

Rebecca Clausen / Nicole Metz

Jessica Roben / Isaac Crawford

Scott Olson / Deb Koch

Cody Mayo / Beth Emmons

Nicole Hansen / Kristen Kolb

Michael Roemmich / Miriah Roemmich

Miranda Zahn / Justin Wulf

Jolene Severson / Ann Anderson

Tammy Lynn Bosch / Beth Mai

Melissa Aubin / Heather Kjergarrd

Caleb McNear-Gillette / Erica Bult

Mari Crow Good Voice / Mary Ann Kinsey

Jody Bohlke / Bryon Foss

Kerry Perkinson / Leslie Bolks

Team Start Times and Level Placements

AA————— Saturday at 5:00PM

Hideout Banging The Neighbor

Poppadox 2 Outta 3

Bottoms Up Panty Droppers

Hideout Misfits

A————— Saturday at 5:00PM

Hideout NoSkillJustLuck

Eastway Drinking Class

Hideout Hiding Out

Bottoms Up Full Of Bull

Up The Dam Creek Beaver Liqours

Humboldt Bar Aces

B————— Saturday at 8:00AM

Bottoms Up Cocktails N Darts

Eastway Cool Crew

Up The Dam Creek Sneaky Beavers

SportsCenter Kaos

Bottoms Up Whats It To Ya

Hideout Off Constantly

Valley Corner Bar SYA

Hideout Belly Slappers

Up The Dam Creek Bull Blasters

Bottoms Up Dart Knights

Hideout Eye of the Tigger

Bottoms Up Dart Digglers

C————— Saturday at 3:00PM

Ginks Garage Ginks

Up The Dam Creek Dart Vaders

SportsCenter Gringo Dawgs

Hideout No Name

Bottoms Up Camel Toe Warriors

Up The Dam Creek Wise Guys

Eastway Ds Guys

Poppadox 40 and a Bull

Humboldt Bar Family

Eastway Charlies Angels

Humboldt Bar Mennage Darts

Willies Bar Bullamas

D————– Saturday at 3:00PM

Willies Bar Northern Exposure

Bottoms Up 3 In The Bull

Bottoms Up Bulls Deep

SportsCenter Bull Bandits

Eastway Cold Meat

Up The Dam Creek Dartside 2

Bottoms Up No Bull

Hideout Math Is Hard

Eastway FullABull

Hideout I Got One

Eastway Miracle Darts

Humboldt Bar Where Is My Helmet

E—————- Saturday at 8:00AM

Bottoms Up Random Shooters

Valley Corner Bar A-Team

Valley Corner Bar Beer B4 Bulls

Eastway Eastway Darts

Humboldt Bar Midwest Best

Bottoms Up Dart Masters

Up The Dam Creek Shaved Beavers

Bottoms Up Not High Enough

Bottoms Up Beers And Bulls

Bottoms Up Hard In Easy Out

Bottoms Up Not Today Satan

Up The Dam Creek Dart Squad

F————— Saturday at 8:00AM

Bottoms Up R U Kidding Me

Bottoms Up 4 In A Bed

Bottoms Up Girls Night Out

Hideout Blurred Lines

Bottoms Up Bitches

Humboldt Bar Thrown Together

Up The Dam Creek Booz N Buds

Eastway Darrells Dude and Divas

Bottoms Up Unemployed Porn Stars

Humboldt Bar Hit the Bull Bitch

Valley Corner Bar BAMM

Eastway Beauties and the Beasts

G————– Saturday at 8:00AM

Willies Bar Darty Deeds

Bottoms Up Dougs Darty Darlins

Poppadox Him N Hers

Poppadox Focus

Eastway 3DQ

Hideout A-Hole

Hideout Crazy Darts

Willies Bar Dart Lightning

Gateway Darty Deeds

Awards Ceremony and Year End Payouts will be handed out Saturday, April 17th, at 2:30PM!!!