Musivend March Madness Tournament

                                Musivend

                                March

                                Madness Tournament

Tuesday 501/cricket League   race to 5                                                                                                      

A division Play at HIDEOUT

 

Square Chicken—vs— Who Caring Who @ 7:00

Shootin the Bull—vs— Bullz Deep             @ 7:00

                FLIP FOR HOME TEAM

                        MARCH –27 2018

 

                B division Play at BOTTOMS UP

Ford Classics —–vs—— Whats it 2 ya @ 7:00

the winner  plays     —— Bull Its           @ 8:15

The Closers——–vs—— Bottom Boys @ 7:00

                        FLIP FOR HOME TEAM

                                MARCH –27 2018

 

 

Wednesday  501/ cricket League   race to 5

                A division Play at HIDEOUT

Jokerz Club—–vs——Muffin Warriors @ 7:00

Kibbles-n-Tips–vs—–Hidden Talent      @ 7:00

                        FLIP FOR HOME TEAM

                                MARCH— 28– 2018

 

                B division Play at BOTTOMS UP

Here 4 the Beer—vs—Blurred Line       @ 7:00

Darty Deed——–vs—Armed-n-Hammered@ 7:00

                        FLIP FOR HOME TEAM

                                MARCH— 28–2018

 

Wednesday  501  League       race  to 3

                A division Play  at  POPPADOX

Hat Throwers—-vs—– THATSinTHERE    @7:00

Hoodlum ———vs—– 3 in the Bull               @7:00

                        FLIP FOR HOME TEAM

                                MARCH  — 28– 2018

                B  division Play at  EASTWAY

R B F ————-vs—– Lizzards ————-  @ 7:00

Not High Enough-vs- Cliff Trip Trouble      @ 7:00

                        FLIP FOR HOME TEAM

                                MARCH 28 20018

               C division Play at BOTTOMS UP              

 Rum Em—–vs—– Unemployed Porn Stars @ 7:00

Itchin 2 b Bitchin–vs– 2-OUT-3                    @ 7:00

                        FLIP FOR HOME TEAM

                                MARCH 28  2018

 

THURSDAY  501 League     race to 3

                A division Play at BOTTOMS UP

Big Bullies — vs— Cocktails-n-Darts            @ 7:00

the winner—- vs— Dart Vaders                     @ 8:00

Shockerz—— vs — 3-Joker-n-Queen ——– @ 7:00

the winner—- vs—Bulls on Parade   ———-@ 8:00

                        FLIP FOR HOME TEAM

                                MARCH 29 2018


 

                B division Play at EASTWAY

Skills -N-Luck—–vs—- Team Rocky ——–@ 7:00

the winner  ——–vs—– Target Aquired—-@ 8:00

Cold Meat ———vs —-  S D P A ————- @ 7:00

                        FLIP FOR HOME TEAM

                                MARCH 29 2018

 

                C division play at  HIDEOUT

Dart Digglers—-vs—– 40 and a Bull———-@7:00

the winner ——-vs —- Trick or the Hat —–@8:00

No Drama ——-vs —– Hard in Easy out—–@7:00

the winner ——-vs—– Anger Management–@8:00

                        FLIP FOR HOME TEAM

                                MARCH 29  2018

 

                D division plays at BOTTOMS UP

Tickle the Bull —vs—- Bullshitters————@ 7:00

the winner ——–vs — One Round Wonder–@8:00

Zombies———–vs —- No Tip Just slit——–@ 7:00

                        FLIP FOR HOME TEAM

                                MARCH 29 2018

 

                E division play at POPPADOX

Focus————–vs—- Brew Crew ————–@ 7:00

the winner ——-vs—- 4 in a Bed—————–@ 8:00

Jim Soldiers—–vs—– R.U. Kidding Me——-@ 7:00

                        FLIP FOR HOME TEAM

                                MARCH 29 2018

 

 

 

 

        FAR-EAST LEAGUE   race to 3

                A division play at  WILLIES

Team Kaos——vs——- M Ns 2 x 4 ————-@7:00

the winner——-vs——- Full of Bull————-@ 8:00

S Y A ————vs—- Northern Exposure——@7:00

                        FLIP FOR HOME TEAM

                                MARCH 29 2018

 

                B division play at CORNER BAR

Not Quite There–vs —- A-Team—————–@7:00

the winner———vs—– Square Chickens——@8:00

Mighty Tips ——vs—– Zoo Crew—————@7:00

                        FLIP FOR HOME TEAM

                                MARCH 29  2018

 

                C division play at SPORT-CENTER

Load Control—–vs—– V F W Grimmius—– @ 7:00

the winner ——–vs—– Beaver Fever———-@ 8:00

Gringo Dawg—–vs —– Sliders——————@7:00

                        FLIP FOR HOME TEAM

                                MARCH 29 2018

 

                D division play at UP THE DAM CREEK

Midnight Crawlers–vs– Wild Beavers———@ 7:00

the winner————-vs– Down and Darty—– @ 8:00

Dart Squad ———–vs– Dam Darts ————@ 7:00

                        FLIP FOR HOME TEAM

                                MARCH  29 2018

 

 

 

                E division play at BOTTOMS UP

Evil Beaver ———–vs —- Booze -N-Buds ——@ 7:00

the winner ————vs —- Just The Tip ———@ 8:00

Joey-N-Hi Ton——-vs —-Maidens of Mayham-@7:00

                        FLIP FOR HOME TEAM

                                MARCH 29 2018

 

 

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *