2021 Musivend City Dart Tournament Results

37th Annual Musivend City Dart Tournament

—->Results<—-

Singles

AA

1st – Ray Morgan

2nd – Jason Sehr

3rd – Chad Kuhnert

4th – Scott Hanisch

A

1st – Fred Mitchell

2nd – Scott Strandberg

3rd – James Easley

4th – Eric Schuld

B

1st – Jeremy McMillan

2nd – Ken Meylor

3rd – Ariel Feist

4th – Brian Jennings

C

1st – Jonathon Rose

2nd – Kortney Klein

3rd – Keith Mulder

4th – Austin Meinerts

D

1st – Lance Van Moer

2nd – Craig Mulder

3rd – Aleesha DeKnikker

4th – Jennah Wagner

E

1st – Justin Wulf

2nd – Billie Freeman

3rd – Misty Hulstein

4th – Aimee Scholten

Doubles

AA

1st – Ray Morgan / Hunter Smith

2nd – Dean Helgeson / Justin Ruhlman

3rd – Dan Bourne / Brad Bauer

4th – Scott Hanisch / Kortney Klein

A

1st – Jeremy McMillan / Jason Ahlers

2nd – Fred Mitchell / James Easley

3rd – Dylan Gehrke / Jordan Larson

4th – Joe DeVries / Paul Hartman

B

1st – Mike Aning / Patrik Lund

2nd – Chuck Putzier / Michael Putzier

3rd – Colton Bass / Rocko Verhey

4th – Cody Cudmore / Zac Bootsma

C

1st – Bobbi Jo Sandal / Nan Meester

2nd – Don Tietgen / Josh Rummel

3rd – Brad Haak / Justin Birger

4th – Eric Fredricks / Kathleen Larson

D

1st – Kerry Kannas / Michelle Swenson

2nd – Chez James / Casey Gillette

3rd – Brookelyn Jellema / Jennah Wagner

4th – Tyler Williams / Jon Reisch

E

1st – Darwin Boomgarden / Barb Northway

2nd – Cory Metzger / Joey Streeter

3rd – George Kinsey / Ryan Johnson

4th – Judy Jacobs / Roy Hansen

F

1st – Miranda Zahn / Justin Wulf

2nd – Jessica Roben / Isaac Crawford

3rd – Nicole Hansen / Kristen Kolb

4th – Jolene Severson / Ann Anderson

Team

AA 1st – Bottoms Up Panty Droppers

AA 2nd – Hideout Banging The Neighbor

A 1st – Hideout No Skill Just Luck

A 2nd – Eastway Drinking Class

B 1st – Bottoms Up Whats It To Ya

B 2nd – Bottoms Up Dart Knights

C 1st – Hideout No Name

C 2nd – Up The Dam Creek Dart Vaders

D 1st – Bottoms Up Bulls Deep

C 2nd – Bottoms Up 3 In The Bull

E 1st – Humboldt Bar Midwest Best

E 2nd – Bottoms Up Random Shooters

F 1st – Bottoms Up 4 In A Bed

F 2nd – Hideout Blurred Line

G 1st – Poppadox Him N Hers

G 2nd – Poppadox Focus

Thanks For Participating and Congratulations to all of our Winners and Congratulations to all the Teams and Players who took home some hardware from the season end awards!!!